Town Meeting Members

This list is current as of April 10, 2019.

To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.

Send a group email to all members, here


PrecinctNameAddressYear of Expiration
APauline Casey
3 Central Avenue
2021
ALaurie A. Casolari22 Grandview Street2021
ALeonard M. Finkowski60 Hillcrest Park
2021
AWilliam Foley
60 Shadowbrook Estates
2021
AMichael Lafreniere
151 Newton Street2021
AAndrea G. Miles127 Granby Road2021
ACharles Miles127 Granby Road2021
AClifford Pafford
5 Central Avenue
2021
ABail Bielizna Pafford15 Central Avenue2022
ATara Cole38 Roosevelt Avenue2022
AAaron Ferguson
38 Roosevelt Avenue2022
ALucia Foley
60 Shadowbrook Estates
2022
AAlanna Hoyer-Leitzel146 Granby Road2022
AEvelyn Masson91 Shadowbrook Estates2022
AElaine Paulin
31 Michael Drive
2022
ARaymond Rondeau
21 Jacobs Way
2022
AVacant
2020
AKyle Belanger
4 Ludlow Road
2020 
A
Deborah L. Bergeron
22 North Street
2020
A
Constance A. Clancy
73 School Street
2020
A
Barbara A. Duguay
3 Warner Street
2020
A
Richard Germain
28 Spring Street
2020
A
Mitchel J. Malinowski
4 Michael Drive
2020
A
Barbara Merchant
20 Canal Street
2020
B
Robert G. Judge
180 North Main Street
2021
Diane LaRoche
16 Carew Street #2
2021
BPeter McAvoy
20 Jewett Lane
2021
BJodi Miller
111 Brockway Lane
2021
BScott R. Moore125 College Street #12021
BSusan Newton25 Jewett Lane2021
B
Nathan Therien
25 Jewett Lane
2021
Mark Zraunig66 San Souci Drive2021
B
Edward Boisselle
17 Canal Street
2022
BElaine D'Amours26 San Souci Drive2022
Jacqueline Dupre
118 Ferry Street
2022
BWinston Lavallee
7 Spruce Run
2022
BJeffery Millard
12 Alvord Street
2022
BBruce P. Piquette55 Brainerd Street2022
BAnne Sobel111 Brockway Lane2022
BMartha R. Terry25 Brainerd Street2022
Anne Awad
4 Jewett Lane
2020 
B
Evelyn Chesky
37 West Summit Street
2020
B
Francis J. DeToma, Sr.
31 Ashfield Lane
2020
B
Eleanor C. Klepacki
34 Leahey Avenue
2020
B
Andrew LaRoche
16 Carew Street #22018
2020
B
Kurt Schenker
59 Pine Street
2020
B
Rudolf Ternbach
118 Ferry Street
2020
B
Thomas R. Terry
25 Brainerd Street
2020
CChelsea Beaudry81 Searle Road2021 
CAnn Eaton
28 Kenlee Gardens
2021
CDavid King6 Oakley Drive
2021
CKen Kostek2 Leblanc Drive2021
CAnthony J. Pluta
139 Lyman Street
2021
CChristie Reardon25 Carlton Street2021
CTracy Rubeck100 Pittroff Avenue2021
CRobin Wagner100 Pittroff Avenue2021
CJames Canning106 Lyman Street2022
CSarah Etelman9 Garden Street2022
CDaniel Faille 44 Summit Street 2022
CJulie Gentile61 Berwyn Street2022
CDiane V. Supczak-Mulvaney
146 Lyman Street
2022
CRenee Sweeney11 Boynton Avenue2022
CAmanda Vann149 Pittroff Avenue2022
C
Andrew Beaudry
40 Pittroff Avenue
2020
C
Jeffrey A. Cyr
8 Crystal Lane
2020
C
George Francis
3 Overlook Drive
2020
CEric Friesner4 Glen Street2020
C
John R. Hine
39 Chestnut Hill Road
2020
CTara Lindros5 Lawn Street2020
C
Kevin E. Taugher
42 Woodlawn Street
2020
C
Michael Wozniak
3 Oakley Drive
2020
DMark Cavanaugh300 Pearl Street2021
DHarriet C. Finkel450 Amherst Road2021
DAmy Foley82 Park Avenue2021
DMargaret E. Jodoin7 Birch Hill Road2021
DPatricia C. Kraske17 Sycamore Knolls2021
DCynthia F. Pyle35 Woodbridge Street2021
DAllyson Schlachter1 The Knolls2021
DBarry C. Waite2 Wellesley Circle2021
DVernon Blodgett Jr.11 Sycamore Knolls2022
DTheodore J. Boulais11 The Knolls2022
DIra J. Brezinsky93 Woodbridge Street2022
DCarol P. Constant100 Morgan Street2022
DJohn Duda56 Hadley Street2022
DMarilyn T. Gass69 Woodbridge Terrace2022
DDale Johnston II38 Chapel Hill Road2022
DJoan B. Rosner9 Sycamore Park2022
DBarbara E. Bristol634 Amherst Road P.O. Box 3812020
DRichard Constant100 Morgan Street2020
D
Leslie Fields
48 Woodbridge Street
2020
DBeverly A. Gagne405 Amherst Road2020
D
Peter A. Gagne
405 Amherst Road
2020
D
Stephen B. Hamlin
16 Priestly Farms Road
2020
D
Marie Rohan
16 So Sycamore Knolls
2020
D
Michael A. Rosner
9 Sycamore Park
2020
EVacant
2021
EMP Chevy Chevrette121 Hadley Village Road2021
EKathleen S. Davis7 Saybrook Circle2021
ELawrence H. Dubois148 East Street2021
EChristopher Geraghty55 Pine Grove Drive2021
EDaniel Kelleher10 Country Lane2021
ESteve Merrill10 Carol Ann Drive2021
EThomas Lake30 East Red Bridge Lane2021
EDeborah A. Boehner28 Westbrook Road2022
EJoanna L. Brown25 Charon Terrace2022
EDoris R. Dubois148 East Street2022
EHelen Fantini19 Stanton Avenue2022
EKathryn Gallivan26 Lyman Terrace2022
ESusan M. Kelsey22 East Red Bridge Lane2022
EMitchell Resnick41 Ashton Lane2022
EPhilip Sanford9 West Cornell Street2022
E
Frances R. Abrams
19 Stanton Avenue
2020
E
Robert M. Abrams
19 Stanton Avenue
2020
ENatasha Anderson42 Stanton Avenue2020
E
Robert Berwick
22 East Red Bridge Lane
2020
EBrian Cahilane39 Abbey Street2020
EBruce Forcier24 Dale Street2020
EMarilyn G. Ishler58 Mountainview Street2020
E
Linda L. Young
15 Westbrook Road
2020

To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.

Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
2021